Nummer Name Dozent
1 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
2 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
3 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
4 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
5 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
6 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
7 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
8 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
9 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
10 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
11 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
12 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
13 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
14 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
16 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
17 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
18 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
19 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
20 150334 Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
21 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
22 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
23 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
24 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
25 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
26 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
27 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
28 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
29 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
30 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
31 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
32 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
33 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
34 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
35 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
37 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
39 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
40 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
41 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
42 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
47 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
48 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
49 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
50 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof

Page: