Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
3 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
5 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
6 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
7 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
8 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
9 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
10 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
11 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
12 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
13 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
14 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
15 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
16 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
17 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
18 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
19 500004 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
20 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
21 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
22 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
23 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
24 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
25 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
26 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
27 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
28 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
29 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
30 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
31 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
32 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
34 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
35 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
36 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
37 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
38 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
39 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
40 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
41 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
42 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
43 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
44 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
46 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
47 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
49 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
51 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
52 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
53 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
54 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
55 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
56 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
57 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
58 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
59 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
60 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
61 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
62 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
63 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
64 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
65 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
66 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
67 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
68 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
69 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
70 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
71 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
72 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
73 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
74 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
75 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
76 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
77 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
78 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
79 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
80 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
81 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
82 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
83 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
84 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
85 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
86 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
87 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
88 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
89 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
90 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
91 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
92 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
93 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
94 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
95 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
96 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
97 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
98 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
99 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
100 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
101 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
102 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
103 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
104 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
105 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
106 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
107 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
108 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
109 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
110 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
111 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
112 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
113 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
114 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
115 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
116 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
117 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
118 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
119 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
120 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
121 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
122 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
123 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
124 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
125 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
126 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
127 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
128 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
129 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
130 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
131 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
132 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
133 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
134 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
135 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
136 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
137 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
138 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
139 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
140 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
141 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
142 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
143 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
144 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
145 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
146 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
147 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
148 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
149 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
150 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
151 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
152 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
153 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
154 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
155 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
156 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
157 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
158 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
159 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
160 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
161 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
162 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
163 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
164 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
165 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
166 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
167 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
168 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
169 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
170 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
171 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
172 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
173 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
174 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
175 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
176 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
177 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
178 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
179 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
180 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
181 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
182 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
183 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
184 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
185 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
186 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
187 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
188 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
189 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
190 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
191 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
192 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
193 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
194 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
195 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
196 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
197 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
198 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
199 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
200 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
201 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
202 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
203 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
204 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
205 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
206 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
207 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
208 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
209 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
210 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
211 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
212 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
213 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
214 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
215 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
216 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
217 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
218 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
219 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
220 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
221 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
222 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
223 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
224 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
225 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
226 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
227 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
228 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
229 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
230 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
231 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
232 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
233 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Schaewitz, Leonie
234 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
235 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
236 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
237 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
238 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
239 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
240 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
241 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
242 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
243 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
244 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
245 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
246 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
247 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
248 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
249 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
250 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
251 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
252 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
253 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
254 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
255 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
256 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
257 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
258 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
259 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
260 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
261 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
262 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
263 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
264 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
265 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
266 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
267 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
268 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
269 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
270 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
271 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
272 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
273 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
274 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
275 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
276 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
277 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
278 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
279 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
280 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
281 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
282 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
283 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
284 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
285 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
286 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
287 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
288 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
289 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
290 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
291 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
292 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
293 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
294 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
295 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
296 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
297 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
298 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
299 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
300 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
301 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
302 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
303 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
304 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
305 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
306 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
307 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
308 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
309 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
310 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
311 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
312 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
313 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
314 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
315 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
316 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
317 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
318 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
319 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
320 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
321 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
322 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
323 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
324 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
325 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
326 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
327 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
328 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
329 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
330 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
331 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
332 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
333 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
334 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
335 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
336 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
337 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
338 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
339 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
340 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
341 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
342 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
343 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
344 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
345 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
346 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
347 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
348 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
349 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
350 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
351 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
352 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
353 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
354 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
355 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
356 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Niemietz, Marcus
357 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald

Page: