Nummer Name Dozent
1 500004 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
2 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
3 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
4 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
5 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
6 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
7 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
8 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
9 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
10 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
11 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
12 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
13 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
14 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
15 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
16 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
17 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
18 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
19 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
20 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
21 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
22 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
23 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
24 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
25 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
26 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
27 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
28 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
29 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
30 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
31 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
32 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
33 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
34 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
35 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
36 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
37 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
38 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
39 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
40 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
41 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
42 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
43 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
44 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
45 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
46 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
47 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
48 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
49 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
50 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor

Page: