Nummer Name Dozent
1 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
4 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
6 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
7 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
8 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
9 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
10 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
11 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
12 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
13 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
14 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
15 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
24 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
25 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
26 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
27 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
28 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
29 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
30 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
31 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
32 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
33 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
34 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
35 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
36 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
37 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
38 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
39 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
40 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
41 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
42 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
43 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
44 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
45 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
46 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
47 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
48 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
49 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
50 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf

Page: