Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
3 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
5 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
6 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
7 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
8 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
9 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
10 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
11 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
12 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
13 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
14 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
15 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
16 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
17 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
18 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
20 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
21 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
22 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
23 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
24 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
25 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
26 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
27 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
29 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
30 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
32 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
33 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
34 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
35 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
37 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
38 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
39 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
40 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
41 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
42 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
43 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
44 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
45 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
46 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
47 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
48 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
49 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
50 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga

Page: