Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
3 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
5 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
6 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
7 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
8 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
9 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
10 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
11 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
12 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
13 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
14 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
15 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
16 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
17 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
18 150240 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
19 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
20 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
21 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
22 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
23 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
24 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
25 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
26 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
27 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
28 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
29 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
30 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
31 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
33 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
34 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
35 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
36 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
37 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
38 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
39 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
40 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
41 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
42 150562 Seminar Satisfiability Zeume, Thomas
43 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
44 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
46 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
47 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
48 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
50 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp

Page: