Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
3 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
5 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
6 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
7 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
8 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
9 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
10 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
11 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
12 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
13 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
14 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
15 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
16 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
17 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
18 150240 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
19 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
20 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
21 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
22 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
23 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
24 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
25 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
26 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
27 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
28 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
29 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
30 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
31 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
33 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
34 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
35 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
36 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
37 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
38 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
39 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
40 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
41 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
42 150562 Seminar Satisfiability Zeume, Thomas
43 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
44 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
46 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
47 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
48 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
50 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
51 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
52 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
53 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
54 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
55 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
56 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
57 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
58 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
59 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
60 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
61 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
62 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
63 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
64 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
65 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
66 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
67 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
68 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
69 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
70 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
71 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
72 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
73 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
74 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
75 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
76 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
77 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
78 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
79 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
80 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
81 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
82 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
83 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
84 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
85 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
86 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
87 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
88 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
89 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
90 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
91 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
92 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
93 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
94 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
95 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
96 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
97 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
98 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
99 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
100 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
101 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
102 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
103 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
104 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
105 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
106 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
107 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
108 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
109 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
110 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
111 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
112 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
113 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
114 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
115 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
116 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
117 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
118 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
119 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
120 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
121 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
122 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
123 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
124 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
125 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
126 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
127 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
128 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
129 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
130 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
131 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
132 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
133 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
134 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
135 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
136 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
137 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
138 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
139 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
140 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
141 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
142 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
143 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
144 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
145 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
146 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
147 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
148 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
149 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
150 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
151 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
152 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
153 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
154 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
155 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
156 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
157 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
158 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
159 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
160 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
161 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
162 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
163 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
164 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
165 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
166 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
167 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
168 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
169 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
170 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
171 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
172 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
173 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
174 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
175 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
176 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
177 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
178 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
179 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
180 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
181 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
182 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
183 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
184 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
185 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
186 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
187 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
188 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
189 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
190 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
191 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
192 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
193 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
194 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
195 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
196 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
197 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
198 140015 Lehrveranstaltungen über das UNIC-Programm Dozenten der RUB
199 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
200 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
201 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
202 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
203 139930 Laser Metrology Ostendorf, Andreas
204 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
205 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
206 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
207 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
208 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
209 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
210 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
211 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
212 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
213 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
214 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
215 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
216 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
217 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
218 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
219 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
220 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
221 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
222 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
223 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
224 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
225 150336 Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
226 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
227 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
228 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
229 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
230 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
231 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
232 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
233 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
234 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
235 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
236 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
237 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
238 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
239 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Sasse, Martina Angela
240 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
241 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
242 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
243 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
244 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
245 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
246 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
247 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
248 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
249 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
250 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
251 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
252 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
253 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
254 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
255 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
256 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
257 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
258 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
259 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
260 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
261 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
262 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
263 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
264 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
265 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
266 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
267 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
268 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
269 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
270 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
271 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
272 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
273 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
274 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
275 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
276 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
277 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
278 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
279 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
280 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
281 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
282 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
283 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
284 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
285 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
286 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
287 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
288 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
289 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
290 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
291 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
292 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
293 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
294 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
295 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
296 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
297 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
298 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
299 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
300 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
301 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
302 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
303 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
304 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
305 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
306 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
307 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
308 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
309 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
310 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
311 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
312 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
313 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
314 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
315 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
316 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
317 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
318 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
319 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
320 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
321 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
322 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
323 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
324 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
325 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
326 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
327 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
328 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
329 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
330 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
331 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
332 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
333 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
334 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
335 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
336 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
337 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
338 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
339 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
340 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
341 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
342 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
343 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
344 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
345 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
346 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
347 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
348 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
349 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
350 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
351 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
352 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
353 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
354 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
355 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
356 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
357 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
358 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
359 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
360 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
361 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
362 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
363 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Schwenk, Jörg
364 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald

Page: