Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
4 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
5 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
6 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
7 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
8 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
9 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
10 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
11 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
12 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
13 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
14 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
15 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
16 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
17 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
18 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
19 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
20 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
21 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
22 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
23 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
24 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
25 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
26 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
27 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
28 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
29 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
30 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
31 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
32 150336 Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
33 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
34 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
35 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
36 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
37 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
38 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
39 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
40 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
41 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
42 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
43 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
44 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
45 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
46 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
47 150240 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
48 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
49 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
50 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
51 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
52 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
53 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
54 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
55 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
56 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
57 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
58 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
59 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
60 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
61 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
62 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
63 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
64 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
65 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
66 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
67 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
68 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
69 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
70 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
71 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
72 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
73 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
74 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
75 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
76 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
77 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
78 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
79 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
80 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
81 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
82 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
83 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
84 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
85 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
86 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
87 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
88 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
89 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
90 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
91 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
92 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
93 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
94 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
95 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
96 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
97 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
98 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
99 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
100 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
101 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
102 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
103 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
104 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
105 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
106 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
107 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
108 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
109 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
110 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
111 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
112 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
113 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
114 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
115 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
116 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
117 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
118 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
119 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
120 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
121 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
122 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
123 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
124 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
125 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
126 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
127 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
128 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
129 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
130 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
131 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
132 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
133 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
134 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
135 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
136 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
137 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
138 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
139 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
140 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
141 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
142 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
143 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
144 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
145 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
146 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
147 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
148 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
149 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
150 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
151 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
152 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
153 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
154 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
155 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
156 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
157 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
158 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
159 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
160 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
161 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
162 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
163 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
164 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
165 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
166 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
167 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
168 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
169 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
170 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
171 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
172 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
173 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
174 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
175 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
176 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
177 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
178 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
179 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
180 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
181 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
182 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
183 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
184 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
185 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
186 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
187 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
188 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
189 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
190 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
191 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
192 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
193 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
194 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
195 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
196 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
197 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
198 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
199 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
200 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
201 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
202 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
203 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
204 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
205 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
206 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
207 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
208 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
209 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
210 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Schaewitz, Leonie
211 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
212 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
213 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
214 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
215 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
216 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
217 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
218 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
219 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
220 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
221 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
222 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
223 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
224 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
225 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
226 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
227 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
228 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
229 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
230 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
231 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
232 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
233 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
234 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
235 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
236 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
237 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
238 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
239 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
240 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
241 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
242 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
243 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Niemietz, Marcus
244 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
245 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
246 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
247 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
248 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
249 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
250 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
251 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
252 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
253 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
254 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
255 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
256 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
257 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
258 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
259 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
260 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
261 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
262 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
263 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
264 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
265 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
266 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
267 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
268 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
269 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
270 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
271 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
272 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
273 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
274 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
275 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
276 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
277 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
278 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
279 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
280 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
281 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
282 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
283 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
284 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
285 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
286 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
287 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
288 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
289 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
290 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
291 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
292 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
293 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
294 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
295 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
296 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
297 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
298 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
299 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
300 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
301 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
302 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
303 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
304 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
305 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
306 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
307 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
308 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
309 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
310 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
311 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
312 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
313 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
314 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
315 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
316 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
317 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
318 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
319 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
320 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
321 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
322 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
323 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
324 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
325 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
326 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
327 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
328 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
329 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
330 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
331 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
332 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
333 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
334 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
335 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
336 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
337 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
338 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
339 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
340 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
341 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
342 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
343 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
344 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
345 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
346 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
347 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
348 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
349 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
350 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
351 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
352 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
353 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
354 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
355 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
356 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
357 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
358 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
359 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
360 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
361 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus

Page: