Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
3 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
4 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
5 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
6 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
7 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
8 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
9 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
10 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
11 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
12 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
13 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
14 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
15 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
16 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
17 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
18 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
19 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
20 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
23 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
24 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
25 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
26 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
27 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
29 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
30 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
31 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
32 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
33 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
34 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
35 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
36 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
37 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
39 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
40 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
41 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
44 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
45 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
46 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
47 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
48 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
49 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
50 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir

Page: