Nummer Name Dozent
1 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
2 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
3 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
4 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
8 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
9 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
10 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
11 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
12 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
13 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
14 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
16 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
17 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
18 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
19 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
20 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
21 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
22 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
23 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
24 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
25 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
26 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
27 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
28 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
29 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
30 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
31 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
32 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
33 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
34 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
35 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
36 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
37 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
38 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
39 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
40 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
41 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
42 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
43 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
44 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
45 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
46 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
47 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
48 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
50 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin

Page: