Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
4 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
5 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
6 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
7 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
8 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
9 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
10 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
11 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
12 211006 Praktikum zur Kryptanalyse May, Alexander
13 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
14 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
15 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
16 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
17 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
18 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
19 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
20 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
21 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
22 150562 Seminar Satisfiability Zeume, Thomas
23 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
24 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
25 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
26 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
27 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
28 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
29 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
30 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
31 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
32 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
33 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
34 150336 Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
35 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
36 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
37 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
38 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
39 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
40 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
41 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
42 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
43 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
44 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
45 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
46 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
47 150302 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
48 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
49 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
50 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
51 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
52 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
53 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
54 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
55 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
56 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
57 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
58 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
59 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
60 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
61 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
62 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
63 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
64 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
65 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
66 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
67 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
68 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
69 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
70 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
71 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
72 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
73 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
74 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
75 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
76 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
77 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
78 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
79 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
80 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
81 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
82 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
83 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
84 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
85 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
86 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
87 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
88 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
89 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
90 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
91 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
92 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
93 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
94 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
95 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
96 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
97 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
98 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
99 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
100 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
101 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
102 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
103 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
104 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
105 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
106 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
107 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
108 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
109 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
110 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
111 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
112 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
113 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
114 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
115 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
116 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
117 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
118 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
119 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
120 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
121 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
122 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
123 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
124 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
125 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
126 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
127 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
128 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
129 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
130 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
131 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
132 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
133 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
134 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
135 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
136 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
137 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
138 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
139 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
140 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
141 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
142 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
143 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
144 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
145 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
146 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
147 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
148 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
149 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
150 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
151 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
152 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
153 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
154 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
155 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
156 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
157 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
158 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
159 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
160 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
161 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
162 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
163 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
164 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
165 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
166 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
167 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
168 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
169 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
170 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
171 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
172 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
173 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
174 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
175 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
176 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
177 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
178 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
179 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
180 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
181 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
182 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
183 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
184 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
185 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
186 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
187 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
188 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
189 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
190 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
191 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
192 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
193 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
194 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
195 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
196 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
197 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
198 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
199 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
200 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
201 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
202 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
203 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
204 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
205 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
206 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
207 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
208 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Sasse, Martina Angela
209 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
210 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
211 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
212 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
213 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
214 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
215 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
216 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
217 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
218 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
219 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
220 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
221 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
222 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
223 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
224 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
225 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
226 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
227 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
228 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
229 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
230 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
231 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
232 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
233 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
234 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
235 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
236 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
237 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
238 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
239 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
240 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
241 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
242 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Schwenk, Jörg
243 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
244 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
245 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
246 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
247 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
248 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
249 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
250 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
251 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
252 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
253 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
254 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
255 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
256 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
257 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
258 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
259 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
260 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
261 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
262 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
263 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
264 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
265 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
266 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
267 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
268 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
269 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
270 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
271 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
272 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
273 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
274 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
275 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
276 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
277 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
278 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
279 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
280 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
281 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
282 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
283 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
284 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
285 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
286 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
287 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
288 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
289 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
290 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
291 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
292 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
293 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
294 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
295 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
296 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
297 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
298 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
299 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
300 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
301 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
302 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
303 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
304 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
305 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
306 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
307 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
308 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
309 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
310 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
311 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
312 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
313 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
314 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
315 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
316 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
317 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
318 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
319 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
320 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
321 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
322 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
323 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
324 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
325 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
326 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
327 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
328 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
329 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
330 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
331 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
332 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
333 140015 Lehrveranstaltungen über das UNIC-Programm Dozenten der RUB
334 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
335 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Rudolph, Günter
336 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
337 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
338 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
339 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
340 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
341 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
342 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
343 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
344 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
345 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
346 139930 Laser Metrology Ostendorf, Andreas
347 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
348 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
349 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
350 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
351 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
352 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
353 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
354 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
355 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
356 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
357 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
358 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
359 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
360 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
361 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
362 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus

Page: