Nummer Name Dozent
1 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
2 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
3 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
4 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
5 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
6 150520 Seminar über Grenzen in der theoretischen Informatik Zeume, Thomas
7 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
8 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
9 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
10 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
11 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
12 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
13 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
14 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
15 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
16 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
17 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
18 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
19 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
20 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
21 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
22 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
23 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
24 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
25 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
26 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
27 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
28 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
29 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
30 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
31 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
43 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
44 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
45 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
46 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
47 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
48 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
49 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
50 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
51 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
52 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
53 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
54 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
55 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
56 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
57 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
58 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
59 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
60 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
61 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
62 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
63 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
64 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
65 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
66 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
67 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
68 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
69 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
70 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
71 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
72 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
73 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
74 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
75 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
76 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
77 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
78 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
79 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
80 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
81 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
82 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
83 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
84 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
85 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Schaewitz, Leonie
86 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
87 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
88 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
89 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
90 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
91 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
92 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
93 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
94 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
95 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
96 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
97 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
98 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
99 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
100 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
101 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
102 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
103 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
104 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
105 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
106 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
107 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
108 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
109 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
110 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
111 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
112 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
113 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
114 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
115 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
116 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
117 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
118 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
119 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
120 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
121 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
122 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
123 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
124 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
125 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
126 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
127 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
128 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
129 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
130 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
131 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
132 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
133 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
134 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
135 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
136 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
137 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
138 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
139 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
140 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Niemietz, Marcus
141 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
142 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
143 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
144 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
145 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
146 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
147 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
148 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
149 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
150 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
151 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
152 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
153 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
154 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
155 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
156 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
157 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
158 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
159 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
160 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
161 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
162 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
163 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
164 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
165 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
166 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
167 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
168 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
169 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
170 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
171 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
172 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
173 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
174 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
175 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
176 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
177 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
178 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
179 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
180 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
181 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
182 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
183 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
184 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
185 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
186 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
187 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
188 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
189 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
190 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
191 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
192 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
193 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
194 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
195 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
196 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
197 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
198 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
199 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
200 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
201 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
202 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
203 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
204 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
205 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
206 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
207 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
208 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
209 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
210 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
211 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
212 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
213 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
214 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
215 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
216 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
217 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
218 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
219 500004 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
220 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
221 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
222 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
223 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
224 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
225 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
226 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
227 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
228 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
229 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
230 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
231 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
232 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
233 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
234 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
235 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
236 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
237 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
238 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
239 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
240 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
241 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
242 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
243 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
244 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
245 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
246 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
247 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
248 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
249 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
250 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
251 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
252 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
253 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
254 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
255 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
256 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
257 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
258 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
259 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
260 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
261 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
262 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
263 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
264 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
265 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
266 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
267 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
268 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
269 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
270 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
271 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
272 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
273 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
274 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
275 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
276 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
277 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
278 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
279 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
280 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
281 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
282 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
283 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
284 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
285 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
286 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
287 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
288 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
289 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
290 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
291 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
292 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
293 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
294 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
295 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
296 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
297 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
298 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
299 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
300 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
301 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
302 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
303 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
304 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
305 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
306 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
307 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
308 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
309 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
310 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
311 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
312 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
313 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
314 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
315 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
316 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
317 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
318 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
319 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
320 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
321 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen Buchin, Maike
322 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
323 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
324 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
325 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
326 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
327 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
328 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
329 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
330 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
331 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
332 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
333 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
334 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
335 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
336 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
337 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
338 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
339 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
340 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
341 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
342 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
343 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
344 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
345 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
346 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
347 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
348 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
349 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
350 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
351 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
352 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
353 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
354 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
355 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
356 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel

Page: