Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Niemietz, Marcus
3 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
4 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
6 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
7 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
8 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
9 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
10 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
11 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
12 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
13 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
14 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
15 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
16 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
17 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
18 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
19 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
21 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
22 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
23 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
24 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
25 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
26 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
27 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
28 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
30 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
31 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
36 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
37 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
38 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
39 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
40 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
41 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
42 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
43 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
44 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
45 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
46 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
47 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
48 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
49 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
50 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
51 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
52 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
53 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
54 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen Buchin, Maike
55 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
56 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
57 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
58 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
59 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
60 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
61 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
62 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
63 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
64 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
65 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
66 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
67 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
68 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
69 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
70 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
71 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
72 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
73 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
74 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
75 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
76 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
77 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
78 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
79 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
80 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
81 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
82 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
83 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
84 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
85 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
86 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
87 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
88 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
89 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
90 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
91 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
92 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
93 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
94 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
95 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
96 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
97 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
98 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
99 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
100 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
101 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
102 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
103 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
104 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
105 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
106 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
107 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
108 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
109 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
110 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
111 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
112 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
113 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
114 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
115 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
116 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
117 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
118 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
119 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
120 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
121 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
122 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
123 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Schaewitz, Leonie
124 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
125 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
126 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
127 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
128 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
129 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
130 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
131 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
132 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
133 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
134 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
135 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
136 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
137 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
138 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
139 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
140 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
141 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
142 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
143 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
144 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
145 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
146 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
147 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
148 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
149 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
150 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
151 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
152 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
153 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
154 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
155 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
156 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
157 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
158 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
159 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
160 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
161 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
162 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
163 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
164 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
165 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
166 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
167 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
168 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
169 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
170 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
171 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
172 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
173 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
174 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
175 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
176 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
177 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
178 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
179 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
180 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
181 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
182 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
183 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
184 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
185 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
186 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
187 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
188 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
189 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
190 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
191 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
192 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
193 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
194 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
195 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
196 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
197 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
198 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
199 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
200 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
201 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
202 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
203 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
204 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
205 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
206 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
207 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
208 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
209 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
210 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
211 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
212 143250 Master seminar Applied Privacy and Anonymity Degeling, Martin
213 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
214 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
215 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
216 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
217 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
218 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
219 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
220 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
221 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
222 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
223 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
224 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
225 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
226 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
227 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
228 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
229 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
230 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
231 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
232 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
233 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
234 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
235 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
236 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
237 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
238 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
239 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
240 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
241 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
242 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
243 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
244 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
245 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
246 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
247 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
248 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
249 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
250 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
251 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
252 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
253 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
254 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
255 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
256 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
257 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
258 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
259 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
260 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
261 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
262 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
263 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
264 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
265 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
266 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
267 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
268 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
269 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
270 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
271 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
272 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
273 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
274 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
275 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
276 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
277 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
278 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
279 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
280 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
281 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
282 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
283 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
284 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
285 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
286 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
287 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
288 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
289 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
290 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
291 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
292 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
293 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
294 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
295 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
296 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
297 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
298 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
299 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
300 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
301 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
302 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
303 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
304 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
305 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
306 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
307 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
308 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
309 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
310 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
311 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
312 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
313 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
314 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
315 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
316 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
317 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
318 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
319 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
320 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
321 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
322 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
323 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
324 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
325 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
326 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
327 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
328 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
329 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
330 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
331 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
332 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
333 500004 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
334 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
335 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
336 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
337 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
338 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
339 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
340 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
341 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
342 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
343 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
344 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
345 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
346 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
347 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
348 150232 Number Theory Kus, Deniz
349 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
350 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: