Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
4 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
5 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
6 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
7 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
10 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
11 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
12 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
13 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
14 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
15 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
16 150520 Seminar über Grenzen in der theoretischen Informatik Zeume, Thomas
17 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
18 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
19 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
20 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
21 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
22 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
23 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
24 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen Buchin, Maike
25 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
26 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
27 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
28 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
29 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
30 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
31 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
32 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
33 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
34 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
35 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
36 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
37 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
38 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
39 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
42 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
43 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
44 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
45 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
47 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus

Page: