Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
10 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
11 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
12 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
15 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
16 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
17 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
18 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
19 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
20 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
23 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
24 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
25 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
26 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
27 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
28 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
29 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
30 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
31 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
32 139900 Introduction to Nonlinear optics Gurevich, Evgeny
33 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
34 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
35 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
36 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
37 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
38 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
39 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
40 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
44 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
45 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
46 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
47 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
48 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
49 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: