Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
7 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
8 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
9 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
11 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
12 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
16 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
18 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
19 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
20 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
22 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
26 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
27 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
28 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
30 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
32 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
34 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
36 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
37 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
39 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
44 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
45 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
47 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
48 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
50 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin

Page: