Nummer Name Dozent
1 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
2 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
3 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
4 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
5 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
6 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
7 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
8 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
9 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
10 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
11 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
12 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
13 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
14 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
15 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
16 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
17 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
18 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
19 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
20 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
21 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
22 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
23 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
33 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
34 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
35 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
36 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
37 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
38 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
41 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
42 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
43 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
44 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
45 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
46 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
47 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
48 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
49 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
50 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg

Page: