Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
4 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
5 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
6 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
7 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
8 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
9 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
10 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
11 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
12 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
13 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
14 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
15 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
16 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
18 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
19 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
20 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
21 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
22 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
23 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
24 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
25 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
26 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
27 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
30 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
31 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
32 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
33 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
34 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
35 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
36 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
37 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
38 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
39 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
40 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
41 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
42 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
43 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
44 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
45 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
46 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
47 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
48 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
49 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
50 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan

Page: