Nummer Name Dozent
1 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
2 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
3 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
4 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
6 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
7 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
8 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
9 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
10 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
11 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
12 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
13 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
19 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
21 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
23 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
24 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
25 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
26 150347 Elliptic Curves and Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
27 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
28 150308 Discrete Mathematics Leander, Gregor
29 150583 SAGE in Cryptography Leander, Gregor
30 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
31 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
32 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
33 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
34 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
35 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
36 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
37 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
38 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
39 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
40 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
41 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
42 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
43 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
44 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
45 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
46 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
47 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
48 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
49 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
50 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.

Page: