Nummer Name Dozent
1 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
2 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
3 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
4 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
5 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
6 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
7 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
8 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
9 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
10 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
11 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
12 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
13 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
14 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
15 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
16 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
17 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
18 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
19 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
20 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
21 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
22 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
27 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
28 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
29 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
30 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
31 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
32 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
35 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
36 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
37 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
38 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
39 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
40 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
41 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
42 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
43 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
44 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
45 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
46 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
47 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
48 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
49 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
50 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin

Page: