Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
6 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
10 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
12 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
13 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
15 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
16 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
17 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
18 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
19 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
20 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
24 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
28 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
29 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
30 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
37 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
41 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
44 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
45 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
46 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
47 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
48 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
49 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
50 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter

Page: