Nummer Name Dozent
1 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
2 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
3 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
4 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
5 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
6 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
7 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
11 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
13 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
14 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
15 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
16 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
17 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
18 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
19 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
20 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
22 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
23 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
24 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
25 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
26 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
27 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
28 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
29 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
30 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
31 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
37 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
38 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
43 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
44 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
45 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
49 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
50 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: