Nummer Name Dozent
1 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
2 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
3 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
4 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
5 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
6 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
7 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
8 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
9 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
10 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
11 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
13 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
14 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
15 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
16 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
20 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
21 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
22 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
26 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
27 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
28 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
30 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
33 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
34 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
35 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
37 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
38 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
39 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
40 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
42 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
43 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
44 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
45 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
47 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
48 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
49 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
50 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe

Page: