Nummer Name Dozent
1 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
4 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
5 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
7 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
8 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
9 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
10 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
11 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
12 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
13 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
14 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
15 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
16 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
17 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
18 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
19 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
20 139900 Introduction to Nonlinear optics Gurevich, Evgeny
21 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
23 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
24 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
25 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
26 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
27 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
28 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
29 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
30 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
31 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
32 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
34 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
35 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
36 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
37 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
38 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
39 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
40 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
41 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
43 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
44 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
46 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
47 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
48 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
49 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin

Page: