Nummer Name Dozent
1 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
2 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
4 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
5 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
6 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
8 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
9 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
10 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
12 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
13 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
14 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
15 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
18 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
19 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
20 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
21 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
22 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
23 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
25 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
27 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
28 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
29 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
30 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
31 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
32 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
34 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
36 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
37 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
40 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
41 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
42 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
43 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
45 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
46 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
47 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
49 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
50 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan

Page: