Nummer Name Dozent
1 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
2 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
3 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
4 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
5 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
6 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
9 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
10 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
11 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
12 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
14 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
15 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
16 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
18 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
19 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
20 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
22 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
23 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
24 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
25 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
26 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
27 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
30 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
31 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
34 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
35 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
36 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
37 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
38 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
39 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
41 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
42 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
44 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
45 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
46 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
47 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
49 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter

Page: