Nummer Name Dozent
1 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
2 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
3 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
4 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
5 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
6 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
7 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
8 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
9 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
10 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
11 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
13 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
15 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
18 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
19 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
21 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
23 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
24 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
25 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
26 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
28 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
29 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
31 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
32 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
33 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
35 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
50 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer

Page: