Nummer Name Dozent
1 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
2 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
3 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
4 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
5 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
6 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
7 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
8 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
9 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
10 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
11 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
12 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
13 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
14 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
15 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
16 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
17 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
20 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
21 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
23 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
24 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
25 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
26 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
27 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
28 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
29 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
30 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
31 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
34 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
35 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
36 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
37 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
39 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
40 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
41 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
42 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
43 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
44 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
45 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
46 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
47 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
50 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona

Page: