Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
3 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
4 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
5 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
6 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
7 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
8 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
9 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
10 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
12 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
13 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
14 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
15 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
16 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
18 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
19 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
22 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
23 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
24 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
25 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
26 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
27 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
28 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
29 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
30 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
32 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
33 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
34 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
35 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
36 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
37 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
38 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
39 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
40 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
41 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
42 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
43 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
45 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
46 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
47 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
48 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
49 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
50 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen

Page: