Nummer Name Dozent
1 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
3 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
4 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
5 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
6 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
7 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
8 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
9 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
10 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
11 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
12 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
13 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
14 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
15 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
16 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
17 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
20 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
21 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
23 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
24 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
25 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
29 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
30 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
31 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
33 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
35 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
36 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
37 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
38 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
39 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
40 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
41 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
44 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
45 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
47 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
48 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
49 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
50 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin

Page: