Nummer Name Dozent
1 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
3 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
4 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
7 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
8 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
9 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
10 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
11 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
12 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
14 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
15 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
16 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
17 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
18 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
19 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
20 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
22 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
27 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
28 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
29 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
32 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
33 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
34 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
38 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
39 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
41 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
42 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
43 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
44 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
46 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
47 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
48 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
49 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
50 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg

Page: