Nummer Name Dozent
1 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
2 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
3 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
4 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
6 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
9 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
10 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
11 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
12 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
15 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
17 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
18 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
19 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
20 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
21 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
22 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
23 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
25 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
28 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
29 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
30 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
31 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
33 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
36 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
38 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
41 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
42 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
43 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
44 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
45 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
46 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
47 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
48 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
49 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
50 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph

Page: