Nummer Name Dozent
1 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
2 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
3 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
4 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
5 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
6 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
10 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
11 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
12 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
13 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
14 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
15 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
17 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
18 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
19 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
20 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
21 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
22 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
23 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
24 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
25 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
27 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
31 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
32 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
34 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
35 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
38 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
39 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
40 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
41 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
42 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
44 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
46 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
48 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
49 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
50 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT

Page: