Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
4 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
5 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
6 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
7 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
10 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
11 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
12 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
13 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
15 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
16 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
17 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
18 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
19 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
21 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
22 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
23 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
24 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
27 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
28 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
30 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
31 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
32 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
33 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
34 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
35 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
36 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
37 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
40 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
41 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
45 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
46 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
47 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
48 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
49 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
50 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: