Nummer Name Dozent
1 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
2 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
3 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
4 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
6 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
7 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
8 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
9 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
10 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
12 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
13 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
15 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
16 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
17 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
18 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
19 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
20 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
22 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
23 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
24 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
25 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
26 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
27 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
28 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
29 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
30 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
31 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
32 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
33 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
34 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
35 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
36 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
37 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
38 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
39 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
40 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
41 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
42 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
43 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
44 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
45 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
46 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
48 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
49 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
50 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan

Page: