Nummer Name Dozent
1 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
2 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
3 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
4 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
5 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
6 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
7 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
8 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
9 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
13 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
14 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
15 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
16 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
17 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
18 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
19 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
20 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
21 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus
23 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
24 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
25 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
26 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
27 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
28 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
29 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
30 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
31 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
32 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
33 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
34 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
35 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
36 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
37 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
38 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
39 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
40 148000 Mathematics I Lipinski, Mario
41 148004 Mathematics II Lipinski, Mario
42 148164 Mathematics III Lipinski, Mario
43 148172 Mathematics IV (Discrete Mathematics) Lipinski, Mario
44 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
45 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
46 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
47 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
48 148002 Programming C Mares, Reinhard
49 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
50 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer

Page: