Nummer Name Dozent
1 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
3 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
4 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
5 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
6 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
7 148168 Signals and Systems II Sezgin, Aydin
8 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
9 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
10 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
11 148002 Programming C Mares, Reinhard
12 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
13 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
14 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
15 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
16 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
17 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
18 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
19 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
21 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
22 148172 Mathematics IV (Discrete Mathematics) Lipinski, Mario
23 148164 Mathematics III Lipinski, Mario
24 148004 Mathematics II Lipinski, Mario
25 148000 Mathematics I Lipinski, Mario
26 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
27 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
28 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
29 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
30 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
31 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
32 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
34 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
35 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
36 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
37 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
38 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
39 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
40 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
41 148166 Konstruktionslehre Vill, Dietmar
42 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
43 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
44 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
45 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
46 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
47 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
48 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
49 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
50 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
51 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
52 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
53 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
54 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
55 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
56 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
57 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
58 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
59 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
60 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
61 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
62 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
63 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
64 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
65 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
66 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
67 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
68 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
69 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
70 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
71 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
72 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
73 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
74 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus

Page: