Nummer Name Dozent
1 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
3 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
4 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
5 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
6 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
7 148168 Signals and Systems II Sezgin, Aydin
8 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
9 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
10 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
11 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
12 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
13 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
15 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
16 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
17 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
18 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
19 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
21 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
22 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
24 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
25 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
26 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
27 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
28 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
29 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
30 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
31 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
32 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
33 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
34 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
35 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
36 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
37 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
38 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
39 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
41 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
42 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
43 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
44 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
45 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
46 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
48 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
49 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
51 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
52 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
53 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
54 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
55 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
56 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
57 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
58 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer

Page: