Nummer Name Dozent
1 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus
2 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
3 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
4 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
5 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
6 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
7 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
8 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
9 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
10 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
11 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
12 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
13 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
14 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
15 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
16 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
17 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
18 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
19 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
20 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
21 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
22 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
23 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
25 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
26 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
27 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
28 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
29 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
30 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
31 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
33 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
34 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
35 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
36 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
37 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
38 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
39 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
40 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
41 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
42 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter

Page: