Nummer Name Dozent
1 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
3 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
4 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
5 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
6 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
7 148168 Signals and Systems II Sezgin, Aydin
8 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
9 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
10 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
11 148002 Programming C Mares, Reinhard
12 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
13 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
14 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
15 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
16 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
17 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
18 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
19 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
21 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
22 148172 Mathematics IV (Discrete Mathematics) Lipinski, Mario
23 148164 Mathematics III Lipinski, Mario
24 148004 Mathematics II Lipinski, Mario
25 148000 Mathematics I Lipinski, Mario
26 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
27 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
28 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
29 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
30 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
31 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
32 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
34 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
35 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
36 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
37 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
38 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
39 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
40 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
41 148166 Konstruktionslehre Vill, Dietmar
42 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
43 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
44 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
45 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
46 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
47 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
48 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
49 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
50 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut

Page: