Nummer Name Dozent
1 143101 3rd SecHuman Summer School: Brave New World –Security for Humans in Cyberspace Paar, Chris­tof
2 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
3 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
4 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 148095 Bachelor Seminar OS Security and Trusted Computing Sadeghi, Ahmad-Reza
6 148213 Bachelor Seminar Secure Hardware Güneysu, Tim
7 142247 Bachelor Practical Course Security Appliances Schwenk, Jörg
8 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
9 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
10 148069 Computer Networks I Tüchelmann, York
11 148006 Introduction to Cryptography II Paar, Chris­tof
12 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
13 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
14 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
15 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
16 148204 Principles of Electronic Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
18 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
19 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
20 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
21 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
22 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
23 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
24 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
25 148219 Cryptanalytic Tools Güneysu, Tim
26 142022 Master Practical Course Java Card Paar, Chris­tof
27 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
28 142248 Master Practical Course Security Appliances Schwenk, Jörg
29 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
30 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
31 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
32 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
34 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
35 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
36 148212 Master Seminar Secure Hardware Güneysu, Tim
37 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
38 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
39 148235 Mathe-Selbstlernzentrum Nuß, Anja
40 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 148187 Network Security II Schwenk, Jörg
42 148208 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
43 141212 Physical-Layer Security Sezgin, Aydin
44 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
45 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
46 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
47 148178 Systems Security I Holz, Thorsten
48 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
49 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 148216 Wireless Security Pöpper, Christina

Page: