Nummer Name Dozent
1 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus
2 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
3 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
4 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
7 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
8 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
9 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
10 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
11 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
12 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
13 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
15 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
16 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
17 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
18 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
19 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
20 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
21 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
22 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
23 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
25 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
26 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
27 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
28 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
29 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
30 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
31 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
32 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
33 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
34 148166 Konstruktionslehre Vill, Dietmar
35 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
36 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
37 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
38 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
39 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
40 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
41 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
42 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
43 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
44 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
45 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
46 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
47 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
48 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
49 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
50 148000 Mathematics I Lipinski, Mario

Page: