Nummer Name Dozent
1 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
2 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
3 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
4 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
5 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
8 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
9 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
10 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
11 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
12 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
13 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
14 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
15 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
17 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
19 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
20 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
21 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
22 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
23 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
24 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
25 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
26 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
27 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 148168 Signals and Systems II Sezgin, Aydin
29 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
30 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
31 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
32 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
33 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
34 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
35 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
36 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
37 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
38 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
39 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
40 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
41 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
42 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
43 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
44 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
45 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
47 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
49 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
50 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas

Page: