Nummer Name Dozent
1 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
2 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
3 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
4 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
6 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
7 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
8 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
9 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
10 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
12 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
13 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
15 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
16 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
17 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
18 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
19 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
20 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
21 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
23 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
24 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
25 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
26 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
27 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
28 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
29 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
30 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
31 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
32 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
33 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
34 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
35 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
36 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
37 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
38 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
39 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
40 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
41 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
42 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
43 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
44 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
45 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
46 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
47 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
49 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
50 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
51 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
52 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
53 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
54 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
55 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
56 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
57 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
58 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
59 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
60 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
61 148168 Signals and Systems II Sezgin, Aydin
62 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
63 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
64 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
65 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
66 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
67 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter

Page: