Nummer Name Dozent
1 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus
2 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
3 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
4 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
5 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
8 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
9 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
10 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
11 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
12 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
13 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
14 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
16 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
17 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
18 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
19 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
20 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
21 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
22 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
23 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
24 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
26 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
27 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
28 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
29 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
30 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
31 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
32 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
33 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
34 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
35 148166 Konstruktionslehre Vill, Dietmar
36 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
37 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
38 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
39 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
40 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
41 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
42 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
43 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
44 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
46 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
47 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
48 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
49 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
50 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael

Page: