Nummer Name Dozent
1 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
3 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
4 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
5 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
6 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
7 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
8 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
9 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
10 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
11 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
12 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
14 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
15 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
16 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
17 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
18 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
20 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
21 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
23 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
24 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
25 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
26 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
27 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
28 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
29 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
30 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
31 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
32 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
33 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
34 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
35 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
36 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
37 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
38 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
39 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
40 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
41 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
42 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus

Page: