Nummer Name Dozent
1 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
2 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
3 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
4 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
5 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
6 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
9 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
12 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
13 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
14 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
15 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
19 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
20 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
21 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
22 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
23 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
24 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
25 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
26 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
27 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
28 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
29 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
30 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
31 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
32 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
33 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
34 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
35 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
36 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
37 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
38 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
39 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
40 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
41 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
42 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
43 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
44 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
45 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
46 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
47 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
48 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
49 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
50 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin

Page: