Nummer Name Dozent
1 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
2 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
3 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
4 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
5 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
8 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
9 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
10 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
11 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
12 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
13 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
14 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
15 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus
17 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
18 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
19 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
20 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
21 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
22 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
23 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
24 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
25 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
26 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
27 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
28 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
29 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
30 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
31 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
32 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
33 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
34 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
35 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
36 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
37 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
38 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
39 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
40 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina

Page: