Nummer Name Dozent
1 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
2 141008 Cooperative Control of Multi-Agent Systems Li
3 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
4 141141 Image processing on FPGAs Bailey, Donald
5 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
6 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
7 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
8 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
9 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
11 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
12 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
13 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
14 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
15 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
16 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
17 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
18 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
20 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
21 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
22 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
23 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
24 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
25 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
26 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
27 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus
28 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
29 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
30 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
31 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
32 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
33 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
34 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
35 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
36 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
37 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
39 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
40 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
41 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
42 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.

Page: