Nummer Name Dozent
1 148235 Mathe-Selbstlernzentrum Nuß, Anja
2 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
3 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
4 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
5 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 148229 Digital Signatures Jager, Tibor
7 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
8 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
9 148219 Cryptanalytic Tools Güneysu, Tim
10 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
11 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
12 148216 Wireless Security Pöpper, Christina
13 148215 Private and Anonymous Communication Pöpper, Christina
14 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
15 148213 Bachelor Seminar Secure Hardware Güneysu, Tim
16 148212 Master Seminar Secure Hardware Güneysu, Tim
17 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
18 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
19 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 148208 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
21 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
22 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 148204 Principles of Electronic Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 148203 Cryptography on Reconfigurable Hardware Güneysu, Tim
25 148202 Web Engineering Balzert, Helmut
26 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
27 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
28 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
29 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
30 148197 XML and Webservice Security Schwenk, Jörg
31 148196 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Oswald, David
32 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
33 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
34 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
35 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
36 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
37 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
38 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
39 148187 Network Security II Schwenk, Jörg
40 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
41 148178 Systems Security I Holz, Thorsten
42 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
43 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
44 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
45 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
46 148168 Signals and Systems II Sezgin, Aydin
47 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
49 148161 Network Security I Schwenk, Jörg
50 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
51 148095 Bachelor Seminar OS Security and Trusted Computing Sadeghi, Ahmad-Reza
52 148075 Photonic Crystals Portal, Sabine
53 148071 Bachelor Practical Course Integrated Information Systems Tüchelmann, York
54 148070 Computer Networks II Tüchelmann, York
55 148069 Computer Networks I Tüchelmann, York
56 148068 Bachelor Seminar Computer Networks and IT-Security Tüchelmann, York
57 148017 Systems Security II Holz, Thorsten
58 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
59 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
60 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
61 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
62 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
63 148006 Introduction to Cryptography II Paar, Chris­tof
64 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
65 148003 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
66 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
67 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
68 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Fahl, Sascha
69 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Fahl, Sascha
70 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
71 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
72 143245 Master Seminar Digital Signatures Lauer, Sebastian
73 143244 Master Seminar Security and Privacy of Wireless Networks and Mobile Devices Dürmuth, Markus
74 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
75 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
76 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
77 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
78 142248 Master Practical Course Security Appliances Schwenk, Jörg
79 142247 Bachelor Practical Course Security Appliances Schwenk, Jörg
80 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
81 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Hübner, Michael
82 142022 Master Practical Course Java Card Paar, Chris­tof
83 142021 Bachelor Project Embedded Smartcard Microcontrollers Paar, Chris­tof
84 142020 Master Practical Course Embedded Smartcard Microcontrollers Paar, Chris­tof
85 141480 Introduction to Data Analysis with Applications in Security and Privacy Fahl, Sascha
86 141420 Ultrafast Laser Physics and Technology Saraceno, Clara J.
87 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
88 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
89 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
90 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
91 141347 Digital Forensics Holz, Thorsten
92 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
93 141245 Web-Security Schwenk, Jörg
94 141212 Physical-Layer Security Sezgin, Aydin
95 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
96 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
97 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
98 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
99 140010 Helpdesk Informatik Hübner, Michael

Page: